MMA Tycoon Game
F View last 20 fights Help!

Silent Bob (106336) - VIP MMA Management

Mixed Martial Arts Manager - Silent Bob
user is offline

Current MMA Record

Record   433-174-12 (0 NCs)
Wins   128 (T)KOs (29.56%)
    1 Subs (0.23%)
    304 Decisions (70.21%)
Losses   77 (T)KOs (44.25%)
    11 Subs (6.32%)
    86 Decisions (49.43%)
     
Historic 660-319-14 (0 NCs)
TWGC 0 - 2
Hype  
 
Hometown
Country
Location
  Stockholm
Sweden Sweden (P:7)
Helsinki
Rank
Month Rank
Best Rank
Opp Rank
League
  13 of 33128 (0.04%)
27 (+14 gain)
1
88 average
Div 4. League 21 (P: 3)
Top Fighter   Michael Bennet
Fighters   19
Alliance   Keyboard Warriors
Bank   $495,540.00
Silent's quote
You're gonna need a bigger boat
Contact Management
Private Message | Email
 
Last login GMT (y/m/d):
2020-09-21 16:28:47
Joined (y/m/d):
2015-08-21 10:03:42
Username: spazzie
 
IMMA Gym of Elite ASS
Recent Events - MMA Management

15 Sep, 2020 Tuesday - Risto Rautio celebrated his birthday - 38 today!
15 Sep, 2020 Tuesday - Mads Nordskov celebrated his birthday - 38 today!
11 Sep, 2020 Friday - Amos Burton celebrated his birthday - 22 today!
11 Sep, 2020 Friday - Josephus Miller celebrated his birthday - 22 today!
11 Sep, 2020 Friday - Mitch Rapp celebrated his birthday - 22 today!
11 Sep, 2020 Friday - Scot Harwath celebrated his birthday - 22 today!
06 Sep, 2020 Sunday - Yuya Shimizu celebrated his birthday - 50 today!
02 Sep, 2020 Wednesday - Won 71 Lottery Tickets on Spin and Win!
27 Aug, 2020 Thursday - Blake Green celebrated his birthday - 39 today!
25 Aug, 2020 Tuesday - Michael Bennet celebrated his birthday - 35 today!
MMA Management Trophies
 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Contact Us
MMA Affiliate Program
MMA Forum
UFC Chat
MMA Newspaper
Buzz - Social Media
MMA Rankings
MMA T-Shirts
 
Managers online: 788
Total users: 33128
 
   
MMA & Kickboxing Fights
  My Fighter Opponent Method Event Date Rnd Time
   L Ludo Van Veen Akeen Coker TKO (Strikes) PFC 207 Krison vs Stone 2020-09-20 3 00:22
   W Domingo Chavez Benson Whyte Decision (Unanimous) PFC 208 Perera vs Singh 2020-09-20 3 05:00
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Min-Sik Song Decision (Unanimous) ICS 56 2020-09-18 5 05:00
   L Mikhail Orlov Tong Po TKO (Strikes) ICS 56 2020-09-18 3 00:30
   W Roderick Turnbull Arjan Bhullar Decision (Unanimous) ICS 55 2020-09-13 3 05:00
   W Blake Green James Quin Decision (Unanimous) Syn YB Sol round 3 2020-09-13 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse William Spud Decision (Unanimous) PFC 206 Asham vs Wild 3 2020-09-13 5 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Rage Parade Decision (Unanimous) PFC 205 Bennett vs Parade 2020-09-06 5 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Charley Hanagan TKO (Strikes) Syn Chaos 2020-09-05 3 02:18
   W Scot Harwath James Bogger Decision (Unanimous) OFK 17 - Escobarre Vs Ired 2020-09-05 3 05:00
   W Mitch Rapp Fred Barnes KO (Punch) F&B 38: Camara vs. Mills 2020-08-31 1 00:16
   W Domingo Chavez Ludo Van Veen Decision (Split) PFC 202 Nielsen vs Human 2020-08-30 3 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Domingo Chavez Decision (Split) PFC 202 Nielsen vs Human 2020-08-30 3 05:00
   L Mads Nordskov Chamuaknoi Sitsongrit Decision (Unanimous) PFC 203 Nao vs Singh 2020-08-30 3 05:00
   W Quân Lê Sarfraz Ali Decision (Unanimous) ICS 53 2020-08-30 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Arzlan Bathory Decision (Unanimous) PFC 201 Asham vs Wild 2 2020-08-23 5 05:00
   W Scot Harwath Chuck Lee Decision (Unanimous) OFK 13 - Reilly Vs Escobarre 2020-08-22 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Malaki Fiso Decision (Unanimous) ICS 52 2020-08-21 3 05:00
   L Shed Garvey Oscar Blaydes TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2020-08-18 1 04:51
   W Michael Bennet Harald Gormsson Decision (Majority) PFC 200 Gormsson vs Bennett 2020-08-16 5 05:00
   L Blake Green Iolyn Madog Decision (Split) SYN Animalia Paradoxa 2020-08-16 3 05:00
   W Josephus Miller James Bogger Decision (Unanimous) HFC 34 - Krylov vs Ferreria 2020-08-15 3 05:00
   L Dimitri Havelock John Patill Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2020-08-15 3 05:00
   L Mikhail Orlov Scotty Bapp Decision (Unanimous) ICS 51 2020-08-14 3 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Spencer Rubenstein KO (Strikes) SYN King's Road 2020-08-14 2 02:47
   W Scot Harwath Chicken Destroyer Decision (Unanimous) OFK 10 - Cusumanu Vs Tepes Li... 2020-08-12 3 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Wamberto Boaz Decision (Unanimous) PFC 197 Poli vs Trudeau 2020-08-09 3 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Benson Whyte KO (Punch) PFC 198 Pearson vs Nao 2020-08-09 2 03:55
   W Harry Hole Alphonzo Mirage Decision (Unanimous) PFC 198 Pearson vs Nao 2020-08-09 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Mick Murphy Decision (Split) ICS 50 2020-08-08 5 05:00
   L Vasilios Megalos Jallu Pesonen TKO (Strikes) ICS 50 2020-08-08 3 00:19
   L Roderick Turnbull Gideon Navarro Decision (Unanimous) ICS 49 2020-08-02 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Jeremy Jones Decision (Unanimous) ICS 48 2020-08-02 3 05:00
   L Domingo Chavez Jack Stone KO (Punch) PFC 196 Asham vs Gonza 2020-07-31 3 02:53
   W Vasilios Megalos Yodsawan Sitsongrit Decision (Unanimous) ICS 46 2020-07-26 3 05:00
   W Quân Lê Pablo Noriega Submission (Strikes) ICS 47 2020-07-26 3 03:24
   W Michael Bennet Tomomi Tsuruta Decision (Unanimous) PFC 195 Semenko vs Gormsson 2020-07-26 3 05:00
   D Blake Green Iolyn Madog Majority Draw $$$ PRODUCTIONS 2 2020-07-25 3 05:00
   W Scot Harwath Danny Raggazza TKO (Punches) OFK #6 - Destroyer Vs Cusuman... 2020-07-25 1 03:23
   W Enitan Arendse Kai Yamaguchi Decision (Unanimous) PFC 193 Aiken vs Dong 2020-07-19 3 05:00
   L Gurgen Davidyan Barry McCockiner TKO (Strikes) Syn MONEY PRODUCTIONS 2020-07-18 3 00:59
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Arzlan Bathory Decision (Unanimous) ICS 44 2020-07-12 5 05:00
   L Domingo Chavez Roli Poli KO (Punch) PFC 191 Asham vs Smith 2020-07-12 1 04:41
   W Risto Rautio Rhymin Slayin Decision (Unanimous) Syn 698 Turner vs Tapani 2020-07-10 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Samuel Kravac TKO (Strikes) ICS 42 2020-07-05 3 03:46
   D Quân Lê Cole Reynolds Draw ICS 43 2020-07-05 5 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Carl Kingston Decision (Unanimous) ICS 43 2020-07-05 3 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Palaktingpuet Payakarakatong Decision (Unanimous) PFC 190 Slice vs Tuala 2020-07-05 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Lito Alcala Decision (Unanimous) Syn 697 Dog vs Toivonen + GDL 2020-07-04 3 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Thug Life Decision (Unanimous) PFC 189 Bathory vs Point 2020-06-28 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Jesus Malverde Decision (Unanimous) ICS 41 2020-06-28 3 05:00
   L Harry Hole Léonard Lucy KO (Punch) PFC 188 McDonald vs Lach 2020-06-28 3 04:52
   W Josephus Miller Pradak Kingstar TKO (Strikes) HFC 25 - Slingin vs Kung 2020-06-27 2 00:20
   W Domingo Chavez Masa Sanada Decision (Unanimous) PFC 186 Krison vs Coker 2020-06-21 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Kahoolawe Built Decision (Unanimous) PFC 186 Krison vs Coker 2020-06-21 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Min-Sik Song Decision (Split) ICS 40 2020-06-21 5 05:00
   W Quân Lê Thomas Power Decision (Unanimous) ICS 40 2020-06-21 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Katu Partio Decision (Unanimous) PFC 187 Asham vs Steve 2 2020-06-21 3 05:00
   L Gurgen Davidyan Gaultier Girard TKO (Strikes) Syn 694 Marciano vs Gaetz 2020-06-20 1 04:07
   W Scot Harwath Slickdick Rick KO (Punch) OFK #1 - Zinsou Vs Suckerpunc... 2020-06-20 1 00:51
   W Mikhail Orlov Yacob Nilsen Decision (Unanimous) ICS 37 2020-06-07 3 05:00
   L Vasilios Megalos Stupid Tattoo Guy KO (Strikes) ICS 37 2020-06-07 3 04:31
   L Mads Nordskov Kurt Verygood Decision (Unanimous) PFC 184 McGuire vs Semenko II 2020-06-07 3 05:00
   L Harry Hole Marky Mark TKO (Strikes) PFC 184 McGuire vs Semenko II 2020-06-07 3 00:05
   W Ludo Van Veen Logan Justis Decision (Unanimous) PFC 184 McGuire vs Semenko II 2020-06-07 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Gareth Keenan Decision (Unanimous) Syn 691 Dog vs Rockwell 2020-06-06 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Ram Rocker Decision (Unanimous) PFC 182 Slice vs Perera 2020-05-31 3 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Dada Segbo KO (Punch) Syn 690 Magufuli vs Borjigin 2020-05-30 3 04:29
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Valerio Bartoli Decision (Unanimous) ICS 33 2020-05-24 3 05:00
   L Roderick Turnbull Nick Graves KO (Punch) ICS 34 2020-05-24 4 03:28
   W Quân Lê Malaki Fiso Decision (Unanimous) ICS 34 2020-05-24 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Charley Hanagan Decision (Unanimous) PFC 180 Krison vs Moors 2020-05-24 3 05:00
   L Enitan Arendse Toshi Hijikata Decision (Unanimous) PFC 180 Krison vs Moors 2020-05-24 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Mana Festation Decision (Unanimous) ICS 32 2020-05-17 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Alexander Pichushkin Decision (Unanimous) Syn 687 Point vs Alzheimer 2020-05-16 3 05:00
   L Josephus Miller Saggy Dinglestomper Decision (Unanimous) Madness 48 Wanker vs Nagashim... 2020-05-16 3 05:00
   L Mikhail Orlov Jeremy Jones TKO (Strikes) ICS 31 2020-05-10 2 01:21
   L Heribert Bosch Dean Corll TKO (Strikes) ICS 31 2020-05-10 1 03:22
   W Mads Nordskov Koh Ibu Decision (Unanimous) PFC 177 Slice vs Pearson 2020-05-09 3 05:00
   L Blake Green Manny Puno Decision (Unanimous) Syn 685 Toivonen vs Dog 2020-05-08 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Brandon Marsden Jr TKO (Strikes) ICS 28 2020-05-03 3 04:23
   W Michael Bennet Jean-Claude Marceau Decision (Unanimous) PFC 175 Moors vs Coker 2020-05-02 3 05:00
   L Harry Hole Rob Kardashian Decision (Split) PFC 175 Moors vs Coker 2020-05-02 3 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Ram Rocker TKO (Strikes) PFC 175 Moors vs Coker 2020-05-02 1 00:20
   W Quân Lê Carl Kingston Decision (Unanimous) ICS 27 2020-04-29 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Jay Steve Decision (Unanimous) PFC 173 Mirage vs Hanagan 2020-04-26 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Koichi Kamei Decision (Unanimous) PFC 174 Alzheimer vs Nielsen 2020-04-26 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Crown Halo Decision (Unanimous) ICS 24 2020-04-19 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Karol Mirowski Decision (Unanimous) ICS 24 2020-04-19 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Jack Daniels Decision (Unanimous) ICS 25 2020-04-19 3 05:00
   D Mads Nordskov Chamuaknoi Sitsongrit Draw PFC 171 Semenko vs Peterson 2020-04-18 3 05:00
   D Roderick Turnbull Brandon Marsden Jr Draw ICS 23 2020-04-12 3 05:00
   W Risto Rautio James McGuire TKO (Strikes) Syn 682 Magufuli vs Whymer 2020-04-12 2 00:14
   W Blake Green Lito Alcala Decision (Unanimous) Syn 681 Dog vs Rockwell 2020-04-11 3 05:00
   L Heribert Bosch Marco Alvado Decision (Unanimous) ICS 20 2020-04-05 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Gabriel Arones Decision (Unanimous) ICS 20 2020-04-05 3 05:00
   W Quân Lê Gemellus Axius Decision (Unanimous) ICS 20 2020-04-05 3 05:00
   W Harry Hole De Forest Treadwell TKO (Punches) PFC 168 Grande vs Nielsen 2020-04-05 2 03:38
   W Gurgen Davidyan Dean Mason Decision (Unanimous) Syn 680 Shamrock vs Madog 2020-04-04 3 05:00
   L Enitan Arendse Arzlan Bathory Decision (Unanimous) PFC 167 Arendse vs Bathory 2020-04-04 5 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Marky Mark Decision (Unanimous) PFC 167 Arendse vs Bathory 2020-04-04 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Henson Benderson Decision (Unanimous) ICS 18 2020-03-29 3 05:00
   L Domingo Chavez Esa Kettu Decision (Unanimous) PFC 165 Alzheimer vs Dong 2020-03-28 3 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Demon Monkey TKO (Strikes) PFC 165 Alzheimer vs Dong 2020-03-28 1 01:21
   W Mads Nordskov Felix Jaroslav Decision (Unanimous) PFC 164 McGuire vs Semenko 2020-03-22 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Abner Applegate Decision (Unanimous) ICS 17 2020-03-22 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Misha Collins Decision (Unanimous) Syn 677 Dog vs Borjigin 2020-03-21 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Osiris Egyptian Decision (Unanimous) ICS 15 2020-03-15 3 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Johnny Cocaine Decision (Unanimous) Syn 675 Valentine vs Piano 2020-03-14 3 05:00
   W Quân Lê Joan Vila Decision (Unanimous) ICS 12 2020-03-08 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Vito Scaletta Decision (Unanimous) ICS 12 2020-03-08 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Tud Stoddler TKO (Strikes) CEC END GAME 2020-03-07 1 03:39
   W Mikhail Orlov Cleon Wright Decision (Unanimous) TR13: BOAGRIUS VS. KEMP 2020-03-06 3 05:00
   L Gurgen Davidyan Blue Cup KO (Punch) Syn 673 Whyte vs Gravas 2020-03-01 1 01:56
   W Harry Hole Frog Ribbit Decision (Unanimous) EMP Finale: Ispa vs Toivonen ... 2020-03-01 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Rob Kardashian Decision (Unanimous) PFC 159 Built vs Semenko 2020-02-29 3 05:00
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Min-Sik Song Decision (Unanimous) ICS 11 2020-02-26 5 05:00
   L Vasilios Megalos Do Ho Joy TKO (Strikes) ICS 11 2020-02-26 1 00:47
   W Roderick Turnbull Dave Wearmouth Decision (Unanimous) ICS 10 2020-02-26 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Dom Cruz Decision (Unanimous) Syn 672 Dog vs Pendragon 2020-02-23 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Dougal McCraken Decision (Split) EMP Graves vs Wood 2020-02-23 3 05:00
   D Mads Nordskov Koh Ibu Majority Draw PFC 157 Aiken vs Alzheimer 2020-02-22 3 05:00
   W John Puller Nigel Benn Jr Decision (Unanimous) KOTM Tournament Final 2020-02-19 3 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Evil Nixon TKO (Strikes) Syn 671 Whymer vs Magufuli 2020-02-16 3 01:16
   L Quân Lê Wamberto Boaz Decision (Unanimous) EMP Piano vs Tower 3 2020-02-16 3 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Hugh Moors TKO (Strikes) PFC 156 Fett vs Wright 2020-02-16 1 01:13
   W Enitan Arendse Kongchai Phetboonme Decision (Unanimous) CEC 694 2020-02-15 5 05:00
   L Heribert Bosch Dean Corll TKO (Strikes) ICS 8 2020-02-12 3 01:45
   W Gurgen Davidyan Arjen Lucassen Decision (Split) Syn 670 Kerr vs Valentine 2020-02-09 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Mister Liu Decision (Unanimous) TR9: BUNYASARN VS. MENEZES 2020-02-08 3 05:00
   L Michael Bennet Léonard Lucy TKO (Cut) PFC 155 Yamaguchi vs Bathory 2020-02-08 3 04:44
   L Vasilios Megalos Paulie Greene KO (Punches) ICS 6 2020-02-05 1 02:58
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Diego Escobar Decision (Unanimous) ICS 7 2020-02-05 5 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Charles Hawtry Decision (Unanimous) ICS 7 2020-02-05 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Hiroshi Ekaku Decision (Unanimous) Syn 669 Murphy vs Dog 2020-02-02 3 05:00
   L Domingo Chavez Nick Graves TKO (Strikes) EMP Graves vs Chavez 2020-02-02 1 02:35
   L John Puller Pierre Joseph Proudhon Decision (Unanimous) KOTM Round 2 2020-01-29 3 05:00
   W Quân Lê Ma Moru Decision (Unanimous) EMP Verygood vs Jaroslav 2 2020-01-26 3 05:00
   W Harry Hole Mohsin Zaidi Decision (Unanimous) EMP Verygood vs Jaroslav 2 2020-01-26 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Manny Puno Decision (Unanimous) CEC 691 2020-01-25 5 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Adonis Stevenson Decision (Unanimous) PFC 152 Aiken vs Yoshida 2020-01-25 3 05:00
   L Heribert Bosch Abner Applegate Decision (Unanimous) ICS 5 2020-01-22 3 05:00
   L Blake Green Nick Shamrock TKO (Strikes) Syn 667 Whymer vs Nixon II 2020-01-19 4 02:15
   W Mads Nordskov Nobunaga Tanaka Decision (Unanimous) PFC 150 Urani vs Yamaguchi 2020-01-12 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Zammy Bailey Decision (Unanimous) PFC 150 Urani vs Yamaguchi 2020-01-12 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Konstantin Kuznetsov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 666 Jones vs Murphy 2020-01-12 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Wilson Brooks Decision (Unanimous) EMP Ispa vs. Marceau 2020-01-12 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Enzo Salvatore Decision (Unanimous) King of the Mountain Rd1 Part... 2020-01-08 3 05:00
   L John Puller Ispa Murhaa Decision (Unanimous) King of the Mountain Rd1 Part... 2020-01-08 3 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Settakian Fett TKO (Head Kick) PFC 149 Grabber vs Tuala 2 2020-01-05 1 00:49
   W Quân Lê Wayne Williams Decision (Unanimous) EMP Rock vs Beliy 2020-01-05 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Gareth Keenan Decision (Unanimous) Syn 665 Shamrock vs Built 2020-01-05 3 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Kevin Huang KO (Punch) Syn 665 Shamrock vs Built 2020-01-05 2 02:32
   W Enitan Arendse Farboleous Ricard Decision (Unanimous) GAMMA#805 Ricard v Arendse 2020-01-04 5 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Evgeni Lomachenko Decision (Unanimous) ICS 1 2020-01-01 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Dean Corll Decision (Unanimous) ICS 2 2020-01-01 3 05:00
   L Harry Hole George Allen KO (Head Kick) EMP Verygood vs Alcala 2019-12-29 2 01:09
   W Mikhail Orlov Eric Bloodaxe Decision (Unanimous) EMP Verygood vs Alcala 2019-12-29 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Jimmy Doyle Decision (Unanimous) Syn 662 Magufuli vs Tsoko 2019-12-22 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Terry Bogard Decision (Unanimous) Syn 662 Magufuli vs Tsoko 2019-12-22 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Joost Van Buren Decision (Unanimous) PFC 144 Curry vs Tuala 2019-12-15 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Johannes Tulikoura Decision (Unanimous) EMP Piano vs McNasty 2019-12-15 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Atte Savitaipale Decision (Unanimous) CEC 687.5 2019-12-14 5 05:00
   L Heribert Bosch Dave Wearmouth TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 65 2019-12-11 2 03:57
   L John Puller Matteo Boretti TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 66 2019-12-11 1 04:56
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Dieter Schmidt Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 66 2019-12-11 3 05:00
   L Mads Nordskov Midick Aiken Decision (Split) PFC 143 Experiment vs Slurper 2019-12-08 5 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Bomb Com Decision (Split) PFC 143 Experiment vs Slurper 2019-12-08 3 05:00
   L Harry Hole George Peterson TKO (Strikes) EMP Ispa vs Magufuli I V 2019-12-08 2 03:45
   W Blake Green Hiroshi Ekaku Decision (Unanimous) Syn 660 Slice vs Kerr 2019-12-08 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Kevin Sheedy TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 64 2019-12-04 2 04:41
   W Quân Lê Ruslan Temirov Decision (Unanimous) Birthday Bash 2019-11-30 3 05:00
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Min-Sik Song Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 63 2019-11-27 5 05:00
   L Mikhail Orlov George Allen KO (Strikes) EMP Tower vs Piano 2019-11-24 1 00:39
   L Risto Rautio Just Whymer Decision (Unanimous) Syn 658 Warror vs Diggs V 2019-11-24 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Charles Hawtry Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 60 2019-11-20 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Kagekatsu Uesugi TKO (Strikes) CEC 683.5 2019-11-17 3 04:29
   W Blake Green Hiroshi Ekaku Decision (Unanimous) Syn 657 2019-11-17 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Marco Alvado TKO (Strikes) EMP Toivonen vs Ipsa 2019-11-17 3 01:56
   L John Puller Evaristo Jesus Decision (Majority) PFC 138 Slurper vs Puller 2019-11-16 5 05:00
   L Harry Hole Shawn Antoski Decision (Unanimous) EMP Kansalainen vs Madog 2019-11-10 3 05:00
   L Gurgen Davidyan Dean Wesson TKO (Punches) Syn 656 Magufuli vs ODB 2019-11-10 3 04:33
   W Mads Nordskov Kazuka Fuujin Decision (Majority) PFC 137 Tuala vs Nao 2019-11-08 5 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Yoki Mayoniko Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 56 2019-11-06 3 05:00
   L Vasilios Megalos Zilch Filch TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 56 2019-11-06 3 02:41
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Bed Intruder Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 57 2019-11-06 5 05:00
   L Michael Bennet Alphonzo Mirage TKO (Strikes) PFC 136 Yamaguchi vs Rock 2019-11-03 1 04:39
   W Risto Rautio Kevin Huang Decision (Unanimous) Syn 655 Keenan vs Jodson III 2019-11-03 3 05:00
   L Mikhail Orlov David Brent TKO (Strikes) EMP Piano vs Pearson 2019-11-02 1 03:59
   W Enitan Arendse Kongchai Phetboonme Decision (Unanimous) EMP Boaz vs Dong 2019-11-01 5 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Ira Wright KO (Punch) PFC 135 Moors vs Stone 2019-10-27 2 00:17
   W John Puller Khunbish Borjigin Decision (Split) Pride FC 54 2019-10-23 5 05:00
   L Roderick Turnbull Abner Applegate Decision (Split) Pride FC 53 2019-10-23 3 05:00
   L Quân Lê Vika Partio Decision (Split) CEC 681 2019-10-19 3 05:00
   L Scot Harwath Kryztof Grzegorz Submission (Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2019-10-14 2 01:35
   L Risto Rautio Evil Nixon KO (Punch) Syn 652 Keenan vs Jernit 2019-10-12 1 02:39
   W Blake Green Steven Petersen Decision (Unanimous) Syn 652 Keenan vs Jernit 2019-10-12 3 05:00
   W Josephus Miller Sergio Ramos KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2019-10-12 1 03:55
   L Domingo Chavez Marciano Cobb Decision (Split) EMP Tower vs Zulu 3 2019-10-11 3 05:00
   L Amos Burton Kai Solstenheim Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2019-10-11 3 05:00
   L Mitch Rapp Elias Pukki TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2019-10-11 1 00:21
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Emre Hussain Decision (Split) Pride 50 LA 2019-10-09 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Stupid Tattoo Guy Decision (Unanimous) Pride 50 LA 2019-10-09 3 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Watch Out Ronaldo Decision (Unanimous) PFC 131 Reid vs Slurper 2019-10-06 3 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Dominic Trujillo Decision (Unanimous) PFC 131 Reid vs Slurper 2019-10-06 3 05:00
   L Gurgen Davidyan Arjen Lucassen KO (Strikes) Syn 651 Jones vs JYD III 2019-10-05 1 03:48
   W Harry Hole David Brent Decision (Unanimous) EMP Scrotum vs Graves 2019-10-04 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Speva Koso Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 48 2019-10-02 3 05:00
   W Quân Lê Jameson Connemara Decision (Unanimous) CEC INVASION 2019-09-30 3 05:00
   L Enitan Arendse Atte Savitaipale Decision (Unanimous) CEC 677 2019-09-29 5 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Léonard Lucy Decision (Unanimous) PFC 130 Wright vs Moors 2019-09-29 3 05:00
   W John Puller John Ruth Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 47 2019-09-25 5 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Linus Akerman Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 47 2019-09-25 3 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Gunnar Wylde KO (Punch) Syn 649 Jones vs Maracon III 2019-09-21 3 04:32
   D Blake Green Johnny Vegas Draw Syn 649 Jones vs Maracon III 2019-09-21 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Eric Bloodaxe Decision (Unanimous) EMP Tower vs Tuala 2019-09-20 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Chosu McGrady Decision (Unanimous) NSC 57: 2019-09-17 3 03:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Tobias Murphy Decision (Unanimous) PFC 127 Reid vs Sanchez 2019-09-14 3 05:00
   L Heribert Bosch Ryu Aokison Submission (Armbar) Pride FC 44 2019-09-11 1 00:29
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Emilio Rojas Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 44 2019-09-11 3 05:00
   W Quân Lê Ken Miller TKO (Strikes) NSC 55: McDonald vs Brandis 2019-09-10 3 00:38
   L Mads Nordskov Takashi Yoshida Decision (Split) PFC 126 Yoshida vs Nordskov I... 2019-09-08 5 05:00
   L Michael Bennet Frank Stein TKO (Cut) PFC 126 Yoshida vs Nordskov I... 2019-09-08 2 03:07
   W Enitan Arendse Pa‘Akea Built Decision (Unanimous) Syn 647 Built vs Arendse 2019-09-07 5 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Boris Bulletzowich Decision (Unanimous) EMP Araujo vs Lemieux 3 2019-09-06 3 05:00
   W John Puller Nick Graves Decision (Unanimous) Pride Wombley 2019-09-01 5 05:00
   L Blake Green Jallu Pesonen TKO (Kick & Punches) Syn 646: End of Summer Specia... 2019-08-31 5 04:59
   W Gurgen Davidyan Ajax Aquila Corvus Decision (Unanimous) Syn 646: End of Summer Specia... 2019-08-31 3 05:00
   L Quân Lê Takeru Kubota Decision (Unanimous) NSC 51: Le vs Kubota 2 2019-08-27 5 03:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Vlad Darko Decision (Unanimous) PFC 124 Van Buren vs Mirage 2019-08-25 3 05:00
   L Roderick Turnbull Vyrkyx Dall Submission (RNC) Pride FC 41 2019-08-24 3 04:51
   L Vasilios Megalos Neal Diaz Decision (Unanimous) NSC 49: McDonald vs Tatum 2019-08-20 3 03:00
   W John Puller PutinYa OnYerKiester Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 39 2019-08-14 3 05:00
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Min-Sik Song Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 40 2019-08-14 5 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Rip Snorten Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 40 2019-08-14 3 05:00
   D Quân Lê Takeru Kubota Draw NSC 47 PPV 2019-08-13 5 03:00
   L Risto Rautio Evil Nixon Decision (Split) Syn 643 2019-08-10 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Terry Bogard Decision (Unanimous) Syn 643 2019-08-10 3 05:00
   L Mikhail Orlov George Allen TKO (Strikes) EMP Escobar vs Madog 5 2019-08-09 2 01:06
   W Harry Hole Shawn Antoski Decision (Split) EMP Escobar vs Madog 5 2019-08-09 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Trevor Burrows Decision (Unanimous) EMP Escobar vs Madog 5 2019-08-09 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Ri Zaadha Decision (Unanimous) PFC 120 Grabber vs Tuala 2019-08-04 5 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Speva Koso Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 37 2019-08-03 3 05:00
   L Blake Green Jack Douglas KO (Head Kick) Syn 642 Jones vs Gravas 2019-08-03 3 00:33
   W Enitan Arendse Pat Verbeek Decision (Unanimous) CEC 668 2019-07-29 5 05:00
   L Heribert Bosch Jax Thomas Submission (Strikes) Pride FC 36 2019-07-28 1 02:49
   W Ludo Van Veen Thug Life Decision (Unanimous) PFC 119 Bathory vs Jacobson 2019-07-27 3 05:00
   L Vasilios Megalos Rap Tori TKO (Strikes) NSC 41: Glatt vs Shorton 2019-07-23 2 02:24
   W Quân Lê Vika Partio Decision (Unanimous) NSC 42: Wolf vs Boston 2019-07-23 5 03:00
   W Mads Nordskov Nobunaga Tanaka Decision (Unanimous) PFC 117 Nordskov vs Tanaka 2019-07-20 5 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Tsoko Chikatchawan TKO (Strikes) Syn 640 2019-07-20 3 03:30
   W John Puller Dean Wesson Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 34 2019-07-20 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Derek Harris Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 35 2019-07-20 3 05:00
   W Harry Hole Terje Warholm TKO (Strikes) EMP Allen vs Marceau 2019-07-19 2 02:39
   L Roderick Turnbull Jarred Reich Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 33 2019-07-13 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Eric Bloodaxe Decision (Unanimous) EMP Escobar Vs Grande 2019-07-12 3 05:00
   L Domingo Chavez Gaultier Girard KO (Punch) EMPLA9 2019-07-12 1 01:22
   L Heribert Bosch Masa Sanada TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 31 2019-07-07 1 04:28
   W Blake Green Katu Partio Decision (Unanimous) Syn 638 San Pedro vs Keenan 3 2019-07-06 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Galen Dall Decision (Unanimous) CEC 4TH OF JULY 2 2019-07-04 5 05:00
   W Quân Lê Bong Ji Woo Decision (Majority) NSC 36: Woo vs Le 2019-07-02 5 03:00
   W Mads Nordskov Takashi Yoshida Decision (Split) PFC 114 Yoshida vs Nordskov 2019-06-30 5 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Sendou Kitano Decision (Unanimous) PFC 114 Yoshida vs Nordskov 2019-06-30 3 05:00
   W John Puller Sheikh Amun Ghosh Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 30 2019-06-29 3 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Mick Murphy Decision (Unanimous) Syn 637 Correira vs Maricano ... 2019-06-29 5 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Hugh Moors TKO (Strikes) PFC 113 Urani vs Bathory 2019-06-29 3 01:40
   L Domingo Chavez Shane MacGowan Submission (Triangle) EMP Tower vs Zulu 2019-06-28 3 03:32
   W Vasilios Megalos Hannibal Barca Decision (Unanimous) NSC 35: Filch vs Cha 2019-06-25 3 03:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Fiyero Lermontov TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 27 2019-06-22 3 00:59
   L Gurgen Davidyan Arjen Lucassen TKO (Strikes) Syn 636 Jones vs Mahmoud IV 2019-06-22 2 01:21
   L Harry Hole Scott Murley Decision (Unanimous) EMP Gagnon Vs Toivonen 2019-06-21 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov George Peterson Decision (Unanimous) EMP Gagnon Vs Toivonen 2019-06-21 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Atte Savitaipale Decision (Unanimous) CEC 662 2019-06-16 3 05:00
   L Roderick Turnbull Kick Boxer Decision (Majority) Pride FC 26 Dog vs Gray 2019-06-16 5 05:00
   W Quân Lê Elroy Clarks Decision (Unanimous) NSC 30: Power vs Wright 2019-06-11 3 03:00
   L Blake Green Pa‘Akea Built TKO (Strikes) Syn 634 San Pedro vs Alzheime... 2019-06-08 1 01:42
   W Mads Nordskov Palaktingpuet Payakarakatong Decision (Unanimous) PFC 109 Wright vs Murphy III 2019-06-08 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Martez Lopez Decision (Unanimous) PFC 109 Wright vs Murphy III 2019-06-08 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Abner Applegate Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 25 2019-06-08 3 05:00
   L Vasilios Megalos Zilch Filch TKO (Strikes) NSC 28: Hunt vs Bornholm 2019-06-04 2 00:58
   L Ludo Van Veen Jack Stone KO (Punch) PFC 108 Mirage vs Soszynski 2019-06-02 2 01:58
   W Domingo Chavez Trevor Burrows Decision (Unanimous) EMP Toivonen Vs Allen 2019-05-31 3 05:00
   L Enitan Arendse Abdel Mumu 3.0 Decision (Unanimous) EMP Steve vs Graves 2019-05-24 5 05:00
   W Quân Lê Andre Clay Decision (Unanimous) NSC 25: Maximus vs Twborg 2019-05-21 3 03:00
   W Risto Rautio Ja Wuan Robinson KO (Punch) Syn 631 Jones vs JYD II 2019-05-18 2 04:17
   L John Puller Khunbish Borjigin Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 20 2019-05-18 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Rip Snorten Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 21 2019-05-18 5 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Jack Daniels TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 21 2019-05-18 2 03:31
   L Harry Hole Eric Bloodaxe KO (Punches) EMP Escobar vs Kansalainen 2019-05-17 1 00:27
   L Mikhail Orlov Jean-Claude Marceau TKO (Strikes) EMP Papadopoulos vs Storm 2019-05-17 3 04:38
   L Gurgen Davidyan Marty Robbins KO (Punches) Syn 630 Keenan vs San Pedro I... 2019-05-11 2 00:22
   W Blake Green Sni Probong Decision (Unanimous) Syn 630 Keenan vs San Pedro I... 2019-05-11 3 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Settakian Fett Decision (Unanimous) PFC 104 Slurper vs Rutherford 2019-05-11 3 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Paul Murhaa Decision (Unanimous) PFC 104 Slurper vs Rutherford 2019-05-11 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Kongchai Phetboonme Decision (Split) EMP Steve vs Jones 2019-05-10 5 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Marco Alvado Decision (Unanimous) EMP Araujo vs Lemieux 2019-05-10 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Ozzie Price Decision (Unanimous) NSC 21: Nielsen vs Barca 2019-05-07 3 03:00
   L Mikhail Orlov George Allen Decision (Unanimous) EMP Allen vs Orlov 2019-05-04 3 05:00
   W Quân Lê Jayden Jacobs Decision (Unanimous) NSC 18: Ribbler vs Salieri 2019-04-30 3 03:00
   W Risto Rautio Gunnar Wylde KO (Head Kick) Supernova IX 2019-04-28 2 04:21
   W Mads Nordskov Kylar Sensei Decision (Unanimous) PFC 102 Alzheimer v McLaughli... 2019-04-27 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Devon Bailey Decision (Unanimous) PFC 102 Alzheimer v McLaughli... 2019-04-27 3 05:00
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Alexei Chernokov Decision (Majority) Pride FC 14 2019-04-27 3 05:00
   D Roderick Turnbull Vlad Darko Draw Pride FC 15 2019-04-27 5 05:00
   W John Puller Dan McClain TKO (Strikes) Pride FC 15 2019-04-27 3 04:59
   W Ludo Van Veen Dominic Trujillo Decision (Unanimous) PFC 100 The Culmination 2019-04-21 3 05:00
   L Heribert Bosch Andriy Voronin Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 13 2019-04-20 5 05:00
   L Harry Hole Pekka Toivonen TKO (Strikes) EMP Toivonen vs Hole 2019-04-20 5 04:38
   W Risto Rautio Kevin Garbutt KO (Punch) Syn 627 2019-04-14 3 03:33
   L Domingo Chavez Timiko Chen Lo TKO (Strikes) EMP Steve vs Gagnon 2019-04-13 3 01:34
   W Mikhail Orlov Terje Warholm Decision (Unanimous) EMP Steve vs Gagnon 2019-04-13 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Abdel Mumu 3.0 Decision (Unanimous) EMP Mumu vs Arendse 2019-04-12 5 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Zach Assad TKO (Strikes) NSC 12: Mcdonald vs Athanas 2019-04-09 2 01:27
   W John Puller Sven Ludwig Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 8 2019-04-06 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Khal Stark KO (Punch) Pride FC 9 2019-04-06 3 02:10
   W Quân Lê Marilson Coutinho Decision (Unanimous) NSC 11: Joy vs Salieri 2019-04-02 3 03:00
   W Blake Green Johnny Vegas Decision (Unanimous) Syn 625 Pulkkinen vs Mouth 2019-03-31 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Frank Reilly Decision (Split) Pride FC 5 2019-03-30 5 05:00
   W Harry Hole Jean-Claude Marceau Decision (Unanimous) EMP Tower vs Piano 2019-03-29 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Terry Bogard Decision (Unanimous) Syn 624 Jones vs Obuhov 2019-03-23 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Ira Wright Decision (Unanimous) PFC 95 Wright vs Bosch 2019-03-23 5 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Get Clocked Decision (Unanimous) PFC 95 Wright vs Bosch 2019-03-23 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Jay Steve Decision (Unanimous) EMP Toivonen vs Gonza 2019-03-22 3 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Kalevi Koski Decision (Unanimous) PFC 94 Alzheimer vs McLaughli... 2019-03-16 3 05:00
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Don Gotti Submission (Triangle Choke) Pride FC 2 Potter vs Tsuruta 2019-03-16 1 04:30
   W John Puller Chinless Mcgee Decision (Unanimous) Pride FC 2 Potter vs Tsuruta 2019-03-16 3 05:00
   W Harry Hole Light Heavyweight TKO (Strikes) EMP Escobar vs Paddington 2019-03-16 3 04:51
   W Mikhail Orlov Bobby Wangler TKO (Strikes) EMP Jodson vs Verygood 2019-03-15 3 04:56
   L Blake Green Archie Griffiths Decision (Unanimous) Syn 622 Boagrius vs Rocket II 2019-03-09 5 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Bomb Com Decision (Unanimous) PFC 92 Semenko vs Mirage 2019-03-09 3 05:00
   W John Puller Victor Burns Decision (Unanimous) PRIDE FC 1 Ster vs Milktoast 2019-03-09 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Toshi Hijikata Decision (Split) EMP Paddington vs San Diego 2019-03-08 3 05:00
   L Vasilios Megalos Bobo Nielsen TKO (Strikes) NSC 5: Hawk vs Scarn 2019-03-05 1 02:57
   L Quân Lê Edgy Brah Decision (Unanimous) NSC 5: Hawk vs Scarn 2019-03-05 3 03:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Rip Snorten Decision (Unanimous) AFC #41 2019-03-02 5 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Damien The Omen TKO (Strikes) EMP Jodson vs Y.Sitsongrit 2019-03-01 2 02:26
   W Harry Hole Ture Torped TKO (Strikes) EMP Divac vs Graves 2019-02-24 3 03:45
   L Michael Bennet Krystian Soszynski TKO (Strikes) PFC 90 Andreev vs Wright 2019-02-23 1 03:57
   L John Puller Antonio Lobo Submission (Triangle Choke) AFC #38 2019-02-23 1 04:20
   W Risto Rautio Jamie Bounty Decision (Unanimous) Syn 619 LoL Finals 2019-02-23 3 05:00
   L Gurgen Davidyan Ajax Aquila Corvus TKO (Strikes) Syn 619 LoL Finals 2019-02-23 1 02:57
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Dieter Schmidt TKO (Strikes) Ajax Worldwide #6 2019-02-23 1 03:39
   W Heribert Bosch Ben Turner Decision (Unanimous) OFC 404: Shamrock vs Yurmommy... 2019-02-23 5 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Koko Pinea Decision (Split) PFC 89 Alzheimer vs Larusso 3 2019-02-16 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Duncan Ferguson Decision (Unanimous) EMP Tower v Murha 2019-02-15 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Kongchai Phetboonme Decision (Unanimous) EMP Steve vs Storm 2019-02-10 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Peter Barnkvist Decision (Unanimous) AFC #36 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Hillary Trump Decision (Unanimous) Syn 617 Pulkkinen vs Tsoko 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Garegin Balayan Decision (Unanimous) OFC 402: Shamrock vs Ramos 2019-02-09 3 05:00
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Johnny Vegas Decision (Unanimous) Syn Europe 99 2019-02-02 5 05:00
   W Quân Lê BM Websphere Decision (Unanimous) Syn Europe 99 2019-02-02 3 05:00
   L Michael Bennet Samran Darweshi KO (Punch) PFC 86 Semenko vs Gray 2019-02-02 3 04:49
   W Ludo Van Veen Hans Huber Decision (Unanimous) PFC 87 Slurper vs Kansleri 2019-02-02 3 05:00
   L Domingo Chavez Nate Lopez KO (Punch) EMP Boaz vs Lomachenko 2019-02-01 2 00:12
   W John Puller Ciro Terranova Decision (Unanimous) Syn Europe 98 2019-01-30 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Vang Poulsen Decision (Unanimous) ABW 194 Meat Boy - Smith III 2019-01-29 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Midick Aiken Decision (Unanimous) Syn 615 Diggs vs Sanada II 2019-01-26 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Jesse Point Decision (Unanimous) ABW 193 Arendse - Point 2019-01-24 5 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Ja Wuan Robinson Decision (Unanimous) Syn 614 Slice vs Magufuli 2019-01-19 3 05:00
   W Harry Hole James Gregor Decision (Unanimous) EMP Openweight Semi Finals 2019-01-19 3 05:00
   L Heribert Bosch The Sigit Submission (Armbar) OFC 400: Bosch vs Sigit 2019-01-19 3 04:59
   L Mads Nordskov Kazuka Fuujin Decision (Majority) PFC 83 Semenko vs Stein 2019-01-12 3 05:00
   L Mikhail Orlov Pekka Toivonen TKO (Strikes) EMP Mma vs Divac 2019-01-12 3 00:45
   L Roderick Turnbull Elgin Turner Decision (Unanimous) ABW 189 Turner - Turnbull 2019-01-08 5 05:00
   L Domingo Chavez Polliisi Partio TKO (Strikes) EMP Mumu vs Thomas 3 2019-01-06 3 03:35
   L Gurgen Davidyan Junkyard Dog Submission (Triangle) Syn 612 Nixon vs Kocur 2019-01-05 2 03:35
   L Quân Lê Anton Strålman Decision (Unanimous) DARE NYE BLAST 2018-12-31 3 05:00
   L Blake Green Brody Kavanagh TKO (Punches) Syn 611 Slice vs St. Georges 2018-12-29 5 02:48
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Tommy Gavin Decision (Unanimous) DARE 91 2018-12-29 5 05:00
   L Michael Bennet Alphonzo Mirage Decision (Unanimous) PFC 81 Andreev vs Antonio 2018-12-29 3 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Yonglong Li Decision (Unanimous) PFC 81 Andreev vs Antonio 2018-12-29 3 05:00
   W Black Rain Alexei Chernokov Submission (Armbar) Ajax Worldwide #2 2018-12-29 1 04:55
   W Heribert Bosch Tobias Murphy Decision (Unanimous) OFC 396: Bosch vs Murphy II 2018-12-29 5 05:00
   L Vasilios Megalos Julio Valeron Huhrera KO (Strikes) ABW 186 Meat Boy - Wolf II 2018-12-27 2 01:46
   W Risto Rautio Tero Susi TKO (Punches) Syn 610 Mahmoud vs Rumlow 3 2018-12-23 3 03:54
   W John Puller Sheikh Amun Ghosh Decision (Unanimous) DARE 90 2018-12-23 3 05:00
   W Harry Hole Sambo Trambai Decision (Unanimous) Pekka vs Steve 2018-12-22 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Teke Bamalog Decision (Unanimous) ABW 185 Arendse - Bamalog 2018-12-20 5 05:00
   W Quân Lê Tomas Lindberg Decision (Unanimous) DARE 87 2018-12-15 3 05:00
   L Mads Nordskov Koh Ibu Decision (Unanimous) PFC 79 Ortega vs Yamaguchi 2018-12-15 5 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Joy Rones Decision (Unanimous) ABW 183 Kansalainen - Ramirez 2018-12-11 3 05:00
   L Blake Green Street Fighter TKO (Strikes) Syn 608 2018-12-08 3 00:49
   W Mikhail Orlov Terje Warholm Decision (Unanimous) IFC83: Thomas v Mumu 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Dalibor Drahomir Decision (Unanimous) PFC 78 Andreev vs Darkk 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   W Black Rain Chris Nilan Decision (Unanimous) AFC #24 2018-12-08 3 05:00
   L Domingo Chavez Avraam Papadopoulos Decision (Unanimous) EMPIRE 1 2018-12-07 3 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Settakian Fett TKO (Strikes) PFC 76 Alzheimer vs Jorma 2018-12-01 3 04:56
   W Heribert Bosch Chiku Maneno Decision (Unanimous) OFC 392: Bosch vs Maneno III 2018-12-01 5 05:00
   W Harry Hole Darius Jurevicious TKO (Strikes) TGC 83 2018-11-30 2 04:53
   W Vasilios Megalos Sarfraz Ali Decision (Unanimous) ABW 179 Perez - Gonza 2018-11-27 3 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Gaultier Girard Decision (Unanimous) Syn 606 2018-11-24 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Louie Litt Decision (Unanimous) Syn 606 2018-11-24 3 05:00
   W John Puller Gavin Gagnon Decision (Unanimous) DARE 83 2018-11-24 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Marcio Alvarez KO (Punch) DARE 83 2018-11-24 3 02:12
   W Enitan Arendse Joseph OByrne Decision (Unanimous) ABW 178 Arendse - O'Byrn... 2018-11-22 5 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Dale Bomber TKO (Strikes) ABW 177 Matonen - Reynolds 2018-11-20 3 02:44
   W Domingo Chavez Ronnie Hepple TKO (Strikes) TGC 81 2018-11-17 3 01:47
   W Mads Nordskov Kalevi Koski Decision (Unanimous) PFC 74 Sullivan vs Payne 2018-11-17 5 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Tobias Murphy Decision (Unanimous) OFC 389: Wyatt vs Alzado II 2018-11-17 5 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Dennis Fischer Decision (Majority) IFC MW47: Lemieux vs Impaler 2018-11-14 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Misha Collins Decision (Unanimous) Syn 604 2018-11-10 3 05:00
   W Black Rain Trent Cotchin Submission (Armbar) AFC #19 Prelims 2018-11-10 3 03:37
   L Quân Lê Kylar Sensei Decision (Unanimous) DARE 77 2018-11-03 3 05:00
   L Michael Bennet Bryan Mayhem Decision (Split) PFC 71 Alzheimer vs Grande 2018-11-03 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Pekka Pera Decision (Unanimous) OFC 387: Shamrock vs Barathia... 2018-11-03 3 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Tsoko Chikatchawan Decision (Unanimous) Syn 602 2018-11-02 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Angelo Mendez Decision (Unanimous) Syn 602 2018-11-02 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Arzlan Bathory Decision (Unanimous) ABW 172 Bhullar - Potter 2018-11-01 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Daniel Larusso Decision (Unanimous) Syn 601 2018-10-27 3 05:00
   D Mads Nordskov Boyko Kersikov Majority Draw PFC 70 Fitzpatrick vs Van Gaa... 2018-10-27 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Artur Osinen TKO (Strikes) ABW 169 Arendse - Osinen 2018-10-23 2 03:28
   W Roderick Turnbull Nivolumab Opdivo Decision (Unanimous) ABW 169 Arendse - Osinen 2018-10-23 3 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Joey Kocur TKO (Strikes) Syn 600 - All In 2018-10-20 2 00:27
   W John Puller Keijo Tapaus Decision (Split) DARE 74 2018-10-20 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Didier Misalooba TKO (Strikes) GPG: 51 2018-10-20 5 04:40
   W Heribert Bosch Jan Kriel Decision (Unanimous) OFC 384: Maneno vs Murphy 2018-10-20 3 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen James Darren Decision (Unanimous) PFC 68 Karimov vs Pate 2018-10-13 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Don Gotti TKO (Punches) DARE 71 2018-10-10 2 03:40
   W Quân Lê Grimur Agnarsson Decision (Unanimous) DARE 70 2018-10-06 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Tomomi Tsuruta Decision (Unanimous) GPG: 49 2018-10-06 5 05:00
   L Harry Hole Ramil Pulatov KO (Punch) GPG: 49 2018-10-06 3 04:28
   L Heribert Bosch Chiku Maneno TKO (Strikes) OFC 381: Bosch vs Maneno II 2018-10-06 3 00:09
   L Blake Green Street Fighter TKO (Strikes) Syn 597 2018-09-29 2 00:25
   W Domingo Chavez Alen Ohanian Decision (Unanimous) GPG: 48 2018-09-29 5 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Joost Van Buren Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 123 - The Big Finale 2018-09-26 3 05:00
   L Vasilios Megalos Joseph OByrne TKO (Strikes) ABW 163 Kai - Matazz 2018-09-25 1 02:11
   W Heribert Bosch Pekka Pera Decision (Unanimous) OFC 378: Montezuma vs Wyatt I... 2018-09-22 5 05:00
   L Roderick Turnbull Dale Bomber TKO (Strikes) ABW 162 Perez - Gustafson 2018-09-20 1 04:15
   W Enitan Arendse Petro Pspic TKO (Strikes) ABW 161 Arendse - Pspic 2018-09-18 3 02:22
   W Harry Hole Fred Dodd TKO (Strikes) GPG: 46 2018-09-15 2 03:47
   W Risto Rautio Philo Beddo KO (Punch) Syn 595 2018-09-15 2 00:59
   L Mads Nordskov Friedrich Alzheimer Decision (Unanimous) PFC 63 Gaetz vs Junior* 2018-09-15 5 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Dominic Trujillo Decision (Unanimous) PFC 63 Gaetz vs Junior* 2018-09-15 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Diagoro Yabaisama Decision (Majority) Syn 594 2018-09-09 5 05:00
   L Gurgen Davidyan Ajax Aquila Corvus TKO (Strikes) Syn 594 2018-09-09 1 01:23
   W Quân Lê Carlos Beltran Decision (Unanimous) DARE 65 2018-09-08 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Marco Alvado Decision (Unanimous) GPG: 45 2018-09-08 5 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Solomon Wilson KO (Punch) DARE 64 : GODS OF WAR 2018-09-01 2 00:14
   W Heribert Bosch Cheik Imbula Decision (Unanimous) OFC 374: Barathian vs Bed III 2018-09-01 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Borys Hund TKO (Strikes) ABW 156 Gonza - Bhullar 2018-08-28 1 04:39
   W Vasilios Megalos Demetrius Tektas Decision (Unanimous) ABW 156 Gonza - Bhullar 2018-08-28 3 05:00
   L Michael Bennet Ciprian Dinu TKO (Strikes) KOFC 120 - Slurper v Masterso... 2018-08-26 1 04:44
   W Mads Nordskov Gale Snoats Decision (Unanimous) PFC 59 Brophy vs Gaetz II* 2018-08-25 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Koh Ibu Decision (Unanimous) Syn 591 2018-08-19 5 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Eliott Leighton Decision (Unanimous) GPG: 43 2018-08-18 5 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Joseph OByrne Decision (Unanimous) ABW 153 Arendse - OByrne 2018-08-16 5 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Anton Obuhov Decision (Unanimous) Syn 590 2018-08-11 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Chiku Maneno Decision (Unanimous) OFC 369: Shamrock vs Ng 2018-08-11 3 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Jesus Malverde Decision (Unanimous) PFC 56 Rock vs Miletich 2018-08-10 3 05:00
   W John Puller Kalle Svensson Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 117 - Slurper vs Jeffrie... 2018-08-05 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Pauke Murhaa KO (Punch) KOFC 117 - Slurper vs Jeffrie... 2018-08-05 3 04:13
   W Quân Lê Maximillian Lydon TKO (Strikes) DARE 59 2018-08-04 2 01:55
   L Harry Hole DJ Giannis Decision (Majority) GPG: 42 2018-08-04 3 05:00
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Johnny Vegas Decision (Unanimous) DARE 58 2018-07-28 3 05:00
   L Domingo Chavez Chris Steve TKO (Punches) GPG: 41 2018-07-28 2 00:32
   W Blake Green Felix Legions Decision (Majority) Syn 588 2018-07-27 3 05:00
   L Roderick Turnbull Nivolumab Opdivo Submission (Armbar) ABW 148 Takano - Gonza 2018-07-26 1 03:46
   W Heribert Bosch Paul Maul Decision (Unanimous) OFC 366: Gray vs. Skovgaard 2018-07-25 3 05:00
   L Jack Morgan Peleki Tuala KO (Punch) KOFC 115 - Out vs Karelin 2018-07-22 1 02:40
   W Mads Nordskov Mana Festation Decision (Unanimous) PFC 53 Pate vs Crank 2018-07-21 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Jushin Thunder Decision (Unanimous) GPG: 40 2018-07-21 5 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Leeland Lillard KO (Punch) Syn 587 2018-07-21 2 01:38
   L Ludo Van Veen Maxwell House KO (Punch) PFC 52 Asskicken vs Blade 2018-07-20 3 03:24
   W Vasilios Megalos Kazushi Mizushima Decision (Unanimous) ABW 145 Verygood - Penn 2018-07-17 3 05:00
   L John Puller Watari Kan Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 114 - Fungus vs Murhaa 2 2018-07-14 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Pedro Rodrigues Filho TKO (Cut) KOFC 114 - Fungus vs Murhaa 2 2018-07-14 3 04:36
   W Blake Green Misha Collins Decision (Unanimous) Syn 586 2018-07-14 5 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Esa Kettu Decision (Unanimous) ABW 143 Arendse - Kettu 2018-07-10 5 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Dom Cruz Decision (Unanimous) PFC 50 John vs Boone 2018-07-07 3 05:00
   L Heribert Bosch Pekka Pera Decision (Unanimous) OFC 363: Ritter vs Grimson 2018-07-07 5 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Tsoko Chikatchawan TKO (Strikes) Syn 585 2018-07-06 2 01:19
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Emilio Rojas TKO (Strikes) DARE 53 2018-06-30 1 02:55
   W Blake Green Henson Benderson Decision (Unanimous) Syn 584 2018-06-30 5 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Furio Spartan Decision (Unanimous) Syn 584 2018-06-30 3 05:00
   L Roderick Turnbull Nate Lopez TKO (Strikes) ABW 141 Lopez - Turnbull 2018-06-26 4 01:35
   L Quân Lê Tor Lovig Decision (Unanimous) DARE 52 2018-06-23 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Stasius Venom TKO (Strikes) OFC 360: Pera vs Baker 2018-06-23 2 04:48
   L Ludo Van Veen Jack Stone KO (Punches) PFC 48 Brophy vs Gaetz 2018-06-23 3 03:19
   L Harry Hole Jushin Thunder Decision (Unanimous) GPG 39 2018-06-23 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Jesse Point Decision (Unanimous) ABW 139 Fujiwara - Benavidez 2018-06-19 3 05:00
   L John Puller Kalle Svensson Decision (Split) KOFC 111 - Fungus vs Mirage 2018-06-16 3 05:00
   L Jack Morgan Duane Dibley TKO (Strikes) KOFC 111 - Fungus vs Mirage 2018-06-16 2 03:17
   W Domingo Chavez Kung Po TKO (Strikes) GPG WTF Makeup 2018-06-10 3 01:42
   W Blake Green Daniel Larusso Decision (Unanimous) Syn 581 2018-06-09 5 05:00
   L Mads Nordskov Friedrich Alzheimer Decision (Unanimous) PFC 44 Sanchez vs Winston 2018-06-08 5 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Jack Number KO (Punch) KOFC 109 - Slurper vs Reid 2 2018-06-02 1 01:29
   W Enitan Arendse Demetrius Tektas Decision (Unanimous) ABW 135 Arendse - Tektas 2018-05-31 5 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov DJ Giannis Decision (Unanimous) GPG 35 2018-05-26 5 05:00
   L Jack Morgan Vladimir Kovalev TKO (Strikes) KOFC 108 - Karelin vs Mubango 2018-05-26 1 00:51
   W Heribert Bosch Cheik Imbula Decision (Unanimous) OFC 355: Jones vs Puno 2018-05-26 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Casper Timmermans Decision (Unanimous) Syn 579 - Reclaiming Glory 2018-05-25 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Jack Holer Decision (Unanimous) ABW 133 Lopez- Uesugi 2018-05-24 3 05:00
   W John Puller Thai Boxer Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 107 - Fungus vs Murhaa 2018-05-23 3 05:00
   L Vasilios Megalos Toshi Hijikata TKO (Strikes) ABW 132 Potter - Reign 2018-05-22 2 02:22
   W Blake Green Daniel Larusso Decision (Unanimous) Syn 578 - Burning Bright 2018-05-19 5 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Tero Susi KO (Punch) Syn 578 - Burning Bright 2018-05-19 3 04:15
   W Ludo Van Veen Dominic Trujillo Decision (Unanimous) PFC 41 Brophy vs Dmitrov 2018-05-19 3 05:00
   W Quân Lê Jan Jedrzejczyk Decision (Unanimous) DARE 44 2018-05-12 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Dan Couture TKO (Cut) KOFC 104 - Out vs Leonidas 2018-05-12 3 01:07
   W Heribert Bosch Russell Northrop Decision (Unanimous) Syn 577 2018-05-12 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Ragnar Diaz TKO (Strikes) DARE : RETRIBUTION 2018-05-09 1 01:10
   W Domingo Chavez Jackson Hole Wyoming Decision (Unanimous) GPG 32 2018-05-05 3 05:00
   W Jack Morgan Qhorin Halfhand KO (Punch) KOFC 103 - Slurper vs Knox 2018-05-05 1 03:28
   L Valentin Skovgaard Leeland Lillard KO (Punch) Syn 576 - On The Verge 2018-05-04 1 00:42
   W Enitan Arendse Juan Fonseca Decision (Unanimous) ABW 126 Fonseca - Arendse 2018-05-01 5 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Piotr Boryska Decision (Unanimous) ABW 126 Fonseca - Arendse 2018-05-01 3 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Gary Daebak TKO (Strikes) PFC 36 Kwon vs Brophy 2018-04-28 2 02:49
   W Ludo Van Veen James Darren Decision (Unanimous) PFC 36 Kwon vs Brophy 2018-04-28 3 05:00
   L Blake Green Euphegen Doubdtfire Decision (Split) Supernova VIII 2018-04-28 5 05:00
   W Harry Hole Ramil Pulatov Decision (Unanimous) GPG 30 Cobb vs Sanchez 2018-04-25 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Phill Brooks TKO (Strikes) ABW 124 Potter - Bhullar 2018-04-24 1 02:48
   W Mikhail Orlov Jushin Thunder Decision (Unanimous) PFF 30 Pearson vs Jones 2018-04-21 3 05:00
   L Heribert Bosch Ramon Gracie Submission (Triangle) Syn 574 - Dominance 2018-04-21 1 02:23
   W Gurgen Davidyan Furio Spartan Decision (Unanimous) Syn 574 - Dominance 2018-04-21 3 05:00
   L John Puller Valentine Masterson KO (Head Kick) KOFC 101 - Fungus vs Kromog 2018-04-21 3 03:46
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Fernando Oliveira Decision (Unanimous) DARE 40 2018-04-18 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Alen Ohanian Decision (Unanimous) PFF 29 Kansalainen vs Rivers 2018-04-14 3 05:00
   W Jack Morgan Knock Out KO (Punch) KOFC 100 - Slurper vs Garinho 2018-04-14 1 03:10
   L Valentin Skovgaard Tsoko Chikatchawan KO (Punch) Syn 573 - World To Come 2018-04-13 1 04:34
   W Michael Bennet Gresham Law Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 98 - Leonidas/Forclit 3 2018-04-08 3 05:00
   W Quân Lê Usko Matonen Decision (Unanimous) DARE 38 2018-04-07 3 05:00
   L Mads Nordskov Peter Manuel Submission (Guillotine) PFC 31 Manuel vs Nordskov 2018-04-07 3 04:55
   W Blake Green Charlie Lim Decision (Unanimous) Syn 572 - No Surrender 2018-04-07 5 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Leeland Lillard TKO (Punch and Knee) Syn 572 - No Surrender 2018-04-07 3 03:42
   W Enitan Arendse Kazushi Mizushima Decision (Unanimous) ABW 119 OByrne - Fonseca 2018-04-03 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Tommy Ebbitt TKO (Strikes) ABW 119 OByrne - Fonseca 2018-04-03 2 04:09
   L Harry Hole George Allen TKO (Strikes) PFF 27 Allen vs Hole 2018-03-31 1 04:26
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Roger Dawson TKO (Strikes) DARE 36 2018-03-31 3 00:31
   W Ludo Van Veen Mantis Toboggan KO (Punch) *PPV: EVOLUTION 2018-03-31 1 02:28
   L John Puller Earl Jeffries KO (Punch) KOFC 95 - Mountain vs Out 2018-03-28 3 04:58
   W Vasilios Megalos Esa Kettu Decision (Unanimous) ABW 115 Uzo - Distacio Jr 2018-03-20 3 05:00
   W Jack Morgan Dmitry Klokov KO (Punch) KOFC 93 - Forclit vs Pagnozzi 2018-03-18 1 02:13
   W Domingo Chavez Dale Bomber Decision (Unanimous) PFF 25 Steve vs Sanchez 2018-03-17 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Raja Abdullaev Decision (Unanimous) PFF 25 Steve vs Sanchez 2018-03-17 3 05:00
   W Valentin Skovgaard Leeland Lillard KO (Punch) Syn 569 - Heavy Lies The Crow... 2018-03-17 2 03:53
   W Mads Nordskov Reco Penn Decision (Unanimous) PFC 23 Penn vs Nordskov 2018-03-09 5 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Al Hallick TKO (Strikes) Syn 568 - Crystal Clear 2018-03-09 3 03:55
   L Gurgen Davidyan Achab Denis KO (Head Kick) Syn 568 - Crystal Clear 2018-03-09 3 01:17
   W Heribert Bosch Ulrik Meyer Decision (Unanimous) Syn 568 - Crystal Clear 2018-03-09 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Orlando Creed TKO (Strikes) ABW 111 Jones - Suleyman 2018-03-06 3 02:58
   W Enitan Arendse Michael Padrone KO (Punch) ABW 111 Jones - Suleyman 2018-03-06 1 04:50
   W Blake Green De Bruyne Decision (Unanimous) Syn 567 - Ecstasy of Gold 2018-03-03 3 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Maxwell House TKO (Strikes) PFC 22 Tepes vs Stone 2018-03-03 2 04:31
   W Quân Lê Jason Maher TKO (Punches) DARE: WHYTE VS. EKAKU JR. 2018-02-28 1 01:33
   W John Puller Thai Boxer Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 90 - Out vs Runt 2018-02-25 3 05:00
   W Harry Hole Nikke Niputtaja KO (Punch) PFF 22 Steve vs Allen 2018-02-24 1 03:24
   W Mikhail Orlov Tomomi Tsuruta Decision (Unanimous) PFF 22 Steve vs Allen 2018-02-24 3 05:00
   L Michael Bennet Hero Galanos Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 78 Mick v George 2018-02-23 3 05:00
   W Valentin Skovgaard Tero Susi TKO (Strikes) Syn 566 - State of Mind 2018-02-23 3 03:59
   L Heribert Bosch Kim Jong Guk Decision (Unanimous) Syn 566 - State of Mind 2018-02-23 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Sausage McGriddle TKO (Strikes) PFF 21 Jones vs Hague 2018-02-17 2 02:25
   W Jack Morgan Qhorin Halfhand KO (Punch) KOFC 88 - Andreev vs Bean 2018-02-17 1 01:48
   W Mads Nordskov Tom Thomas Decision (Unanimous) *PPV: imPULSE 2018-02-17 5 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Leeland Lillard Decision (Unanimous) Syn 565 - Into The Abyss 2018-02-17 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Russell Northrop KO (Superman Punch) Syn 564 - Invasion 2018-02-10 2 00:47
   W Roderick Turnbull James Harden Decision (Unanimous) ABW 105 De Lange - Meat Boy 2018-02-08 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Brody Kavanagh Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 100: The End of an Era 2018-02-04 5 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Tero Susi Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 100: The End of an Era 2018-02-04 3 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Alexander Koreshkov Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 100: The End of an Era 2018-02-04 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Quincy Watterson KO (Punch) Gladiators 75 Cedric v Pato 2018-02-03 2 03:43
   W John Puller Kalle Svensson Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 85 - Murhaa vs Out 2018-01-31 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Petro Pspic TKO (Strikes) ABW 102 Reign - Gonza 2018-01-30 2 03:58
   W Heribert Bosch Pavel Savkov KO (Punch) Aspire 99: Jones vs. Gracie 2018-01-28 3 00:17
   W Gurgen Davidyan Furio Spartan Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 99: Jones vs. Gracie 2018-01-28 3 05:00
   L Valentin Skovgaard Ghazi Okah Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 99: Jones vs. Gracie 2018-01-28 3 05:00
   L Quân Lê Aldo Crespo Submission (RNC) DARE COMBATS CAVALIERS 2018-01-27 1 04:32
   L Mikhail Orlov George Allen TKO (Punches) PFF 18 Hole vs Steve 2018-01-27 2 04:58
   L Harry Hole Mark Steve Decision (Unanimous) PFF 18 Hole vs Steve 2018-01-27 5 05:00
   L Johnny Drama Silas Monk KO (Strikes) CEC 565 2018-01-24 1 01:46
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Tommy Gavin Decision (Majority) DARE REVOLUTION 2018-01-21 3 05:00
   L Domingo Chavez Chris Steve Decision (Unanimous) PFF 17 - Grabber vs Turkey 2018-01-20 5 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Santana Blaze TKO (Strikes) PFC 10 Tournament Finals 2018-01-19 2 03:20
   L Blake Green Brody Kavanagh TKO (Strikes) Aspire 98: Green vs. Kavanagh 2018-01-17 1 01:31
   W Roderick Turnbull Marciano Cobb Decision (Unanimous) ABW 98 Verygood - Wawelski 2018-01-16 3 05:00
   W Enitan Arendse Jesse Point Decision (Unanimous) ABW 98 Verygood - Wawelski 2018-01-16 3 05:00
   L Jack Morgan Pauke Murhaa TKO (Strikes) KOFC 82 - Morgan vs Murhaa 2018-01-13 5 03:40
   W Harry Hole Raja Abdullaev TKO (Cut) PFF 16 Leighton vs Steve 2018-01-13 2 04:55
   W Mikhail Orlov Alexey Markov TKO (Strikes) PFF 15w Gagnon vs Delaney 2018-01-10 1 03:29
   W Valentin Skovgaard Boo Lee Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 97: Tsoko vs. Susi 2018-01-07 3 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Donsone DeNeville TKO (Strikes) Aspire 97: Tsoko vs. Susi 2018-01-07 3 03:56
   D Gurgen Davidyan Furio Spartan Draw Aspire 97: Tsoko vs. Susi 2018-01-07 3 05:00
   W Domingo Chavez Boris Kane TKO (Strikes) PFF 14w Chavez vs Kane 2018-01-03 2 01:30
   L Heribert Bosch Russell Tyrone Jones KO (Punch) Aspire 96: Bosch vs. Jones 2017-12-31 2 00:49
   W Quân Lê Ruben Rivera Decision (Unanimous) DARE BEYOND THE THUNDERDOME 2017-12-30 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Caio Bottura Decision (Unanimous) DARE BEYOND THE THUNDERDOME 2017-12-30 3 05:00
   W Harry Hole Eliott Leighton KO (Head Kick) PFF 13W - Crusher vs Ohanian 2017-12-27 3 00:24
   L Johnny Drama Jean Paul Garcon TKO (Strikes) CEC 561 2017-12-27 3 02:26
   W Mads Nordskov Tobias Marshall Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 95: Green vs Souvlaki ... 2017-12-24 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Koulouraki Souvlaki Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 95: Green vs Souvlaki ... 2017-12-24 5 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Rudy Rhod Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 95: Green vs Souvlaki ... 2017-12-24 3 05:00
   W Mikhail Orlov Ron Park Decision (Unanimous) PFF 13 - Sanchez vs Steve 2017-12-23 3 05:00
   L DJ Maximus Samson Wade TKO (Strikes) AD511 2017-12-23 1 00:12
   W Enitan Arendse Petro Pspic TKO (Strikes) ABW 90 Distacio Jr - Space 2017-12-19 2 02:56
   W Jack Morgan Right Cheek TKO (Cut) KOFC 78 - Cheek vs Morgan 2017-12-16 2 02:06
   W John Puller Big Pokey Decision (Unanimous) KOFC 78 - Cheek vs Morgan 2017-12-16 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Bradford Forbes Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 65 Wesley v Rocco ... 2017-12-16 3 05:00
   W Quân Lê Tristan Lancier Decision (Unanimous) DARE 18 2017-12-15 3 05:00
   W Vasilios Megalos Steven Perkins TKO (Strikes) ABW 89 Murhaa - Tanaka 2017-12-14 1 02:55
   W Risto Rautio Malcolm Merlin TKO (Punches) Aspire 94: Lee vs. Susi 2 2017-12-13 1 02:29
   W Heribert Bosch Pavel Savkov Decision (Majority) Aspire 94: Lee vs. Susi 2 2017-12-13 4 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Casper Timmermans Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 94: Lee vs. Susi 2 2017-12-13 3 05:00
   W Roderick Turnbull Jack Holer Decision (Unanimous) ABW 88 Tektas - O'Byrne 2017-12-12 3 05:00
   L Ryan Lock Damon Davis TKO (Elbows) Dynasty GP Finals Kickboxing Event 2017-12-10 1 01:45
   W Domingo Chavez Tommy Ebbitt KO (Punch) PFF 11 - Po vs Storm 2017-12-09 1 01:12
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Fernando Oliveira Decision (Split) DARE 17 2017-12-09 3 05:00
   L Valentin Skovgaard Donsone DeNeville TKO (Strikes) Aspire 93: Jones vs. Corvus 2017-12-06 2 04:43
   L DJ Maximus Dante Boudain KO (Punch) AD505 2017-12-02 1 02:46
   W Johnny Drama Pierre St. Georges KO (Punches) CEC 556 2017-11-29 3 01:12
   W Heribert Bosch Ramon Gracie Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 92: Tsoko v Mayhem 2017-11-29 5 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Alessandro Orsini Decision (Split) Aspire 92: Tsoko v Mayhem 2017-11-29 3 05:00
   L Tyrone Johnson Billy Butcher TKO (Strikes) Quick Fight Championship 2017-11-29 1 04:45
   L Boran Aslan Takashi Yoshida TKO (Punches) WFC 16:Rose vs Rurik 2017-11-26 1 04:09
   W Mads Nordskov Isaac Hayford Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 91: Green v Lee 2017-11-26 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Morrison Lee Decision (Majority) Aspire 91: Green v Lee 2017-11-26 5 05:00
   W Jack Morgan Knock Out TKO (Strikes) KOFC 75 - Cheek vs Menger 2 2017-11-25 2 04:32
   W Risto Rautio Philo Beddo KO (Punch) Aspire 90: Lee v Susi 2017-11-22 2 04:25
   L Ryan Lock Ginger Jesus KO (Punch) Dynasty GP Round 4 Kickboxing Event 2017-11-19 2 00:52
   L Quân Lê Charles Briscoe Decision (Unanimous) TGC 30: Lang vs Tskhadaia 2017-11-18 3 05:00
   L Ely Scrubs Karter Kinshaw TKO (Strikes) UGD 85:Kenway Vs Sturm 2017-11-17 1 03:55
   W Enitan Arendse Artur Osinen TKO (Strikes) Angry Birds War 81 2017-11-16 2 02:43
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Marcio Alvarez KO (Punch) DARE 12 2017-11-11 3 02:33
   W DJ Maximus Amis Pelle KO (Strikes) AD499: PRIDE never die 2017-11-11 3 04:30
   W Roderick Turnbull Haukur Ragnarsson TKO (Strikes) ABW 78 Rodgers - Murhaa 2017-11-07 2 04:51
   W Vasilios Megalos Petro Pspic TKO (Strikes) ABW 78 Rodgers - Murhaa 2017-11-07 2 00:43
   W Mads Nordskov Elijah Judah Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 87: Green v McGee 2017-11-01 3 05:00
   W Blake Green John Ramses Decision (Split) Aspire 87: Green v McGee 2017-11-01 5 05:00
   L Johnny Drama Jean Paul Garcon KO (Punch) CEC 551 2017-11-01 1 03:21
   W Ryan Lock Chris Brody TKO (Punch) Dynasty GP Rd 3 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-29 2 02:31
   L Valentin Skovgaard Tsoko Chikatchawan TKO (Strikes) Aspire 86: Yew v Jones 2017-10-29 2 02:05
   W Ely Scrubs Andrey Eremeev Decision (Unanimous) UGD 82:Moore Vs Seagram 2017-10-27 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Alessandro Orsini Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 85: Hardy v Savkov 2017-10-22 3 05:00
   W DJ Maximus Itse Perkele TKO (Strikes) AD493: Devilish horse 2017-10-21 5 03:45
   W Blake Green Koulouraki Souvlaki Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 83: Souvlaki v Green 2017-10-15 5 05:00
   L Ludo Van Veen Bomb Com Decision (Majority) Aspire 83: Souvlaki v Green 2017-10-15 3 05:00
   L Michael Bennet Joost Van Buren Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 54 Cedric v Xavier 2017-10-15 3 05:00
   L Robby Jackson Prezes Utka TKO (Cut) KFC 38: Mumba vs Leary 2017-10-14 2 01:22
   W Ryan Lock Odogwu Agrinya TKO (Punch) Dynasty 16 Kickboxing Event 2017-10-14 1 00:46
   W John Puller Brotha Gracie Decision (Unanimous) FFA 40: Tenacity 2017-10-13 3 05:00
   W Valentin Skovgaard Tero Susi TKO (Strikes) Aspire 81: Susi v Skovgaard 2017-10-08 3 04:47
   W Mads Nordskov Kuroda Atsushii Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 81: Susi v Skovgaard 2017-10-08 3 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Thoreaux AssKicken KO (Punch) Aspire 81: Susi v Skovgaard 2017-10-08 2 04:39
   W Johnny Drama Timur Rubin TKO (Strikes) CEC 546 2017-10-08 3 01:35
   W Harry Hole Stefano Skubini TKO (Strikes) KFC 37: San Diego vs Ji Woo 2017-10-07 2 02:09
   W Jack Morgan Eddie Newton TKO (Punches) KOFC 69 - Doolittle vs Force 2017-10-07 3 00:56
   L Hopeless Kid Tommy Brixton Decision (Split) Gladiators 53 Jack v Usikov 2017-10-06 3 05:00
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Nikolai Kuznetsov Decision (Unanimous) DARE SYDNEY 2017-10-06 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan James Neil Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 80: Yew v Sklemin 2017-10-04 3 05:00
   L Ely Scrubs Alka Mangrove Decision (Unanimous) HFC Fight Night 6 2017-10-01 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Mat Diaz TKO (Strikes) Aspire 79: Hardy v Warror 2017-10-01 2 02:59
   L Ludo Van Veen Jack Stone TKO (Strikes) Aspire 79: Hardy v Warror 2017-10-01 3 02:46
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Atte Savitaipale Submission (Triangle Armbar) Bushido 71 Jacobson v Bunker ... 2017-09-30 1 04:55
   W DJ Maximus Beast Putin KO (Strikes) AD487: Unforgettable 2017-09-30 3 01:52
   L Mads Nordskov John Ramses Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 77: Podolski v Souvlak... 2017-09-24 3 05:00
   L Bjarni Agnarsson Khunbish Borjigin KO (Punch) Aspire 77: Podolski v Souvlak... 2017-09-24 1 02:11
   W Johnny Drama Charles Bronson KO (Punch) CEC 543 2017-09-24 2 03:33
   W Domingo Chavez Aaron McCall TKO (Strikes) KFC 35: ovo kills TJ 2017-09-23 1 01:15
   W Blake Green Isaac Hayford Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 75: Brophy v Susi 2017-09-17 3 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Stanislav Guschin KO (Strikes) Aspire 75: Brophy v Susi 2017-09-17 1 00:59
   L Ryan Lock Ginger Jesus Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty GP Rd 1.1 Kickboxing Event 2017-09-17 3 03:00
   W Jack Morgan David Von Erich KO (Punch) KOFC 66 - Out vs Karelin 2017-09-16 1 01:56
   W John Puller Razza Matazz KO (Punch) FFA 37: Monstrosity 2017-09-15 1 01:35
   L Hopeless Kid Sortek Redfist KO (Punches) Gladiartors 48 Silva v Power ... 2017-09-15 2 01:24
   W Valentin Skovgaard Leon Montana KO (Punch) Aspire 74: Skovgaard v Montan... 2017-09-13 3 02:50
   L Gurgen Davidyan Dustin Anderson TKO (Strikes) Aspire 74: Skovgaard v Montan... 2017-09-13 3 02:17
   L Bjarni Agnarsson Jorge Morueco TKO (Strikes) Aspire 74: Skovgaard v Montan... 2017-09-13 1 01:39
   W Ely Scrubs Galdra Kiddi Decision (Unanimous) HFC 115:Silva vs Handy 2017-09-09 3 05:00
   W DJ Maximus Diego Bustamante TKO (Strikes) AD481: Land of the Rising Sun 2017-09-09 1 01:09
   W Michael Bennet Matteus Oxadus KO (Punch) Gladiators 47 Payne v Jacks 2017-09-08 1 01:32
   W Blake Green Morrison Lee Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 72: Denke v Hardy 2017-09-06 3 05:00
   L Ryan Lock Lee Syatt Submission (Kimura) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-04 1 00:43
   W Tyrone Johnson Adebayo Akinfenwa KO (Punch) Quick Fight Championship 2017-09-04 1 00:19
   L Mads Nordskov Koulouraki Souvlaki Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 71: McGee v Ibu 2017-09-03 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Alexander Koreshkov Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 71: McGee v Ibu 2017-09-03 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Damian Brooks Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 71: McGee v Ibu 2017-09-03 3 05:00
   L Zack Jordan Darius Frank Jr KO (Punches) KFC 32: Leary vs Johnson 3 2017-09-02 1 01:32
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Nikolai Kuznetsov KO (Head Kick) Bushido 67: Jacobson vs. Baal... 2017-09-02 1 00:45
   W Ludo Van Veen James Darren Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 69: Frankels v Castill... 2017-08-27 3 05:00
   L Bjarni Agnarsson Harry Winston Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 70: McGee v Podolski 2017-08-27 3 05:00
   W Johnny Drama Rafael Flores KO (Punch) CEC 535 2017-08-20 2 01:57
   W Blake Green Rollo Gracie Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 68: Brophy v Adams 2017-08-20 3 05:00
   W Robby Jackson Yoko Zuna TKO (Strikes) KFC Fight Night St Pete 3 2017-08-19 1 02:55
   W Domingo Chavez Terence Mckenna Decision (Unanimous) KFC Fight Night St Pete 3 2017-08-19 3 05:00
   W Harry Hole Malik Mercer KO (Punch) KFC Fight Night Helsinki 3 2017-08-19 1 02:09
   L Hopeless Kid Alfredo Negreiros Submission (Strikes) Gladiators 43 Jawbreak v Aoki 2017-08-18 1 01:41
   L DJ Maximus LightHeavy Weight KO (Punch) AD474: Break Boundaries 2017-08-16 1 01:59
   W Andrei Dunas Michael Murdock Decision (Unanimous) Dynasty Fight Night 3 Kickboxing Event 2017-08-16 3 03:00
   W Valentin Skovgaard Ja Wuan Robinson KO (Punch) Aspire 66: Casper vs Mazzini 2017-08-13 1 01:56
   W Risto Rautio Malcolm Merlin TKO (Strikes) Aspire 66: Casper vs Mazzini 2017-08-13 2 00:10
   W Mads Nordskov Michael Carter Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 67: Gracie vs Denke 2017-08-13 3 05:00
   W Jack Morgan Jeffery Trott KO (Punch) KOFC 61 - Von Erich vs Skinne... 2017-08-12 1 02:56
   L John Puller Vertti Ekstrovertti Submission (Kimura) FFA 33: Desolation 2017-08-12 1 02:37
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Marcio Alvarez KO (Punch) B64: Vilson vs. Jacobson 3 2017-08-11 1 00:34
   L Heribert Bosch Outlaw Hardy Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 63: McGee vs Miletich 2017-07-30 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Waylon Mercy Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 63: McGee vs Miletich 2017-07-30 3 05:00
   L Mads Nordskov Rollo Gracie Submission (RNC) Aspire 64: Slice vs Frankels 2017-07-30 1 03:37
   W Michael Bennet Uppoamaton Titanic TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 39 Rockwell v Brav... 2017-07-29 2 01:28
   W Ely Scrubs Matt Gentry Decision (Unanimous) HFC Fight Night 2 2017-07-26 3 05:00
   W Ludo Van Veen Maxwell House Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 62: Gracie vs Warror 2017-07-23 3 05:00
   W Valentin Skovgaard Darth Sidious KO (Punch) Aspire 61: Lewandowski vs Yew 2017-07-23 2 01:28
   W Bjarni Agnarsson Ronnie Rolla TKO (Strikes) Aspire 61: Lewandowski vs Yew 2017-07-23 1 03:15
   W Zack Jordan Naoise Durnin KO (Punch) KFC Fight Night St Pete 2 2017-07-22 3 02:34
   L DJ Maximus Lucas Bane TKO (Strikes) AD466: My precious 2017-07-22 2 01:47
   W Hopeless Kid Stefan Simeonov Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 38 Jawbreak v Kolo... 2017-07-20 3 05:00
   L Johnny Drama Dustin Kruger Decision (Unanimous) CEC 529 2017-07-19 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Ryan Brophy Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 60: Brophy vs Adams 2017-07-16 3 05:00
   W John Puller Randy Miller Decision (Split) FFA 29: 2017-07-14 3 05:00
   L Suck it Wolfgang Muller KO (Punch) FFA 29: 2017-07-14 1 03:08
   D Heribert Bosch Outlaw Hardy Draw Aspire 50: McGee vs Gracie 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Michael Kristian Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 50: McGee vs Gracie 2017-07-08 3 05:00
   W Jack Morgan Lucio Almeida KO (Punch) KOFC 55 - Obama vs Sobis 2017-07-08 2 02:49
   W Antonio Montana Colin McLauhglin Decision (Unanimous) EPL 12 Playoffs Round 1 2017-07-05 3 05:00
   W Valentin Skovgaard Spank Crank Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 49: Zaitsev vs Slice 2017-07-01 3 05:00
   L Ely Scrubs Lee Sang Seok Submission (RNC) HFC 106:Sang Seok vs Scrubs 2017-07-01 1 01:57
   W Suck it Joe Fletcher Johnson TKO (Strikes) FFA 27: Galanos vs McGuire 2017-06-30 1 01:23
   L Teodors Ozolinsh Nikolai Kuznetsov Decision (Majority) Bushido 59: Wright vs. Black 2017-06-30 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet John Skywalker TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 33 Sharp v Gain 2017-06-30 1 03:57
   L Risto Rautio Leon Montana Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 47: McGee vs Sarkisyan 2017-06-24 3 05:00
   W Gurgen Davidyan Deontay Hunter Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 47: McGee vs Sarkisyan 2017-06-24 3 05:00
   W DJ Maximus Sammy Sammich TKO (Strikes) AD458: Blessed scarface 2017-06-24 1 04:16
   W Hopeless Kid Stanley Lio Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 32 Simeonov v Kolo... 2017-06-23 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Xi Lim Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 46: Orsini vs Ramon 2017-06-23 3 05:00
   W Bjarni Agnarsson Cyril Westlake Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 46: Orsini vs Ramon 2017-06-23 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Otavio Madruga Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 45: Hayes vs Gracie 2017-06-17 3 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Don Gotti Decision (Unanimous) Aspire 45: Hayes vs Gracie 2017-06-17 3 05:00
   W Ely Scrubs Tim Thomas Submission (Triangle) HFC 104:Silva vs Obuhov 2017-06-17 2 01:22
   W Ludo Van Veen Peter Batts TKO (Strikes) D54 Farewell 2017-06-17 3 02:38
   W John Puller Aaron Preuss TKO (Strikes) FFA 25: 2017-06-16 2 03:52
   L Gunter Vogler Grin Ribber Decision (Unanimous) CEC 521 2017-06-14 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Oliver Queen Decision (Unanimous) Quick Fight Championship 2017-06-08 3 05:00
   W Michael Bennet Michio Kaku Decision (Unanimous) Gladiators 29 Bravo v Payne 2017-06-05 3 05:00
   D Blake Green Xi Lim Draw Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 43 2017-06-03 3 05:00
   W Jack Morgan General Kurtz KO (Punch) KOFC 48 - Murphy vs Sarducci 2017-06-03 2 01:55
   W DJ Maximus Devin Skrumbellos TKO (Strikes) AD451: Priceless 2017-06-02 1 01:56
   W Mads Nordskov Tobias Marshall Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 42 2017-06-02 3 05:00
   W Cedric Murphy Seppo Silvennoinen TKO (Strikes) OFC 288: Trees 2017-05-31 1 02:14
   W Hopeless Kid James Sharp TKO (Strikes) Gladiators 26 Money vs Gain 2017-05-29 1 02:52
   W Suck it Howlin Wolf TKO (Strikes) FFA 22: Bagov vs Galanos 2017-05-28 1 03:56
   W Valentin Skovgaard Rauta Kansleri KO (Superman Punch) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 41 2017-05-27 3 00:11
   W Heribert Bosch Dum Debble Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 41 2017-05-27 3 05:00
   L Bjarni Agnarsson Casper Timmermans TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 41 2017-05-27 2 02:53
   W Ludo Van Veen Wiremu Huia Decision (Unanimous) D51 Nystrom v Militech 2017-05-27 3 05:00
   L Gurgen Davidyan Judge LaCrosse TKO (Strikes) D51 Nystrom v Militech 2017-05-27 1 01:27
   L Ely Scrubs Cristian Tavares Submission (Armbar) HFC 100:Curran vs Griffin 2017-05-20 1 03:25
   L Handsome Rutten Jericho Hill TKO (Strikes) AD446: Flash Pointing 2017-05-17 2 02:41
   W Johnny Drama Ashley Harrington TKO (Strikes) EVO 314: Puno vs Juggernaut 2017-05-17 1 01:42
   W Ely Scrubs Matt Gentry Decision (Unanimous) HFC 99:Curran vs Hellmuth Jr ... 2017-05-13 3 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Svensk Triacylglycerol KO (Punch) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 38 2017-05-13 2 00:22
   W Andrew Ryan Rumina Sato KO (Punch) MMMA 23: Suicidal Tendocies 2017-05-13 1 04:13
   W Risto Rautio Monte Ball KO (Head Kick) D49 Jacquard v Nystrom 2017-05-13 1 01:30
   L Blake Green Isaac Hayford Submission (Guillotine) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 37 2017-05-12 3 04:28
   L Zack Jordan Sharty Waffles Submission (Arm Triangle) Quick Fight Championship 2017-05-10 1 00:50
   L Bjarni Agnarsson Spank Crank Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 36 2017-05-06 3 05:00
   W DJ Maximus Michael D Amato TKO (Strikes) AD443: Second trip 2017-05-05 3 03:59
   W Valentin Skovgaard Rich Piana KO (Punch) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 35 2017-04-29 1 01:44
   W Ely Scrubs Osvaldo Gomez Decision (Unanimous) HFC 97:Costa vs Miller 2017-04-29 3 05:00
   L Risto Rautio Joels Van Wijnbergen Decision (Unanimous) D46 Jones v Hunt II 2017-04-22 5 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Biao Yang KO (Punch) RFC 41: Brutal Beating 2017-04-22 2 02:55
   W Blake Green Carlos Ortega Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 33 2017-04-15 3 05:00
   L Jack Morgan Vladimir Kovalev KO (Punch) KOFC 39 - Karelin vs Obama 2017-04-15 1 01:22
   W Ely Scrubs Danny Charles Submission (Triangle Choke) HFC 95:Tavares vs Miller 2017-04-15 1 00:37
   W Gurgen Davidyan Trzy Trzy KO (Punch) D45 Galvao Vs Jacquard II 2017-04-15 1 02:09
   W DJ Maximus Ike Tronstone KO (Punch) AD437: Young Artillery 2017-04-15 2 01:23
   W Heribert Bosch Ulysseus Xenophobus Decision (Split) VFA 12 2017-04-15 3 05:00
   L David Byrne Zoro Fortisimo Decision (Unanimous) FC:Wednesday Night Fights 7 Kickboxing Event 2017-04-12 3 03:00
   W Johnny Drama Ashley Harrington TKO (Strikes) EVO 309: Juggernaut vs Joesta... 2017-04-12 1 00:51
   W Handsome Rutten Nuke Laloosh TKO (Strikes) VFA 11 2017-04-08 3 00:50
   L Ludo Van Veen Kona Bud Decision (Unanimous) D44 Warror v Stone 2017-04-08 3 05:00
   W Valentin Skovgaard Peter Solberg KO (Punch) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 31 2017-04-01 1 02:35
   W Johnny Drama Rian MacFarlane TKO (Strikes) EVO 306:Bashoro vs Obliterati... 2017-03-29 1 01:45
   W Bjarni Agnarsson Bubba Kush KO (Punch) StrikeForce Union #53 2017-03-25 2 04:55
   W Gurgen Davidyan Adam Grigorian TKO (Strikes) D42 Jones v Hobson 2017-03-25 1 02:46
   W DJ Maximus Connor Mac Burns KO (Punch) AD429: Bang and Burn 2017-03-22 1 04:57
   W Risto Rautio Falcon Sackett TKO (Strikes) D41 Galvao Vs Jacquard 2017-03-19 3 02:35
   L Ely Scrubs Alka Mangrove Decision (Unanimous) RBFC 91:Schopenhauer vs Mato... 2017-03-18 3 05:00
   W Valentin Skovgaard Dmitry Boitsov Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #52 2017-03-18 3 05:00
   W Mads Nordskov Yuki Shojo TKO (Strikes) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 29 2017-03-18 1 03:52
   L Andrew Ryan Brandon Marsden Decision (Split) Havoc Midweek Mayhem 7 2017-03-15 3 05:00
   L Heribert Bosch Katurian Tupolski Decision (Majority) VFA 7 2017-03-11 3 05:00
   W Blake Green Kilo Jackson TKO (Kick & Punches) Primal 60 Nuclear 2017-03-10 3 01:55
   W Ludo Van Veen Tod Truck KO (Spinning Backfist) D39 2017-03-05 1 00:27
   W Gurgen Davidyan Untamo Kalervo Decision (Unanimous) D39 2017-03-05 3 05:00
   W Teodors Ozolinsh Arshavir Nazaryan KO (Punch) RFC 34: The Danger Zone 2017-03-04 1 01:35
   W DJ Maximus Karol Cropp KO (Superman Punch) AD423: Less is more 2017-03-01 1 00:37
   W Johnny Drama John Bunting KO (Punch) EVO 302: Bardanos vs Wolek 2017-03-01 3 02:59
   W Risto Rautio Dave Batista TKO (Strikes) D38 Castillo Vs McPetteri 2017-02-26 1 00:41
   W Mads Nordskov Albert DeSalvo Decision (Unanimous) Aspire MMA - Just Bleed 26 2017-02-25 3 05:00
   D Gurgen Davidyan Untamo Kalervo Draw D37 2017-02-19 3 05:00
   W Valentin Skovgaard Connor MacLeod KO (Strikes) StrikeForce Union #48 2017-02-19 2 00:32
   W Andrew Ryan Clayton Channings KO (Punch) Havoc Weekend War 5 2017-02-18 3 01:19
   W Ludo Van Veen Ronald Reagan Decision (Split) D36 2017-02-12 3 05:00
   W Heribert Bosch Harry Winston Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #47 2017-02-12 3 05:00
   W Bjarni Agnarsson Bob Suf Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #47 2017-02-12 5 05:00
   L Blake Green Pepe Maldini Decision (Unanimous) Primal 59 2017-02-10 5 05:00
   W Risto Rautio Johnny Cage KO (Punch) DFC 35 2017-02-05 1 01:40
   W Mads Nordskov Mr Steel Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #46 2017-02-05 3 05:00
   L Teodors Ozolinsh The Prophet Decision (Unanimous) RFC 29: Flash Point 2017-02-04 3 05:00
   W DJ Maximus Joe Leduc KO (Punch) AD416: Nobody is perfect 2017-02-04 2 02:59
   L Andrew Ryan Toal Kean Cionaoith TKO (Strikes) Havoc Weekend War 3 2017-02-04 3 02:20
   L Jack Morgan Rocco Marciano TKO (Strikes) LFC 20 2017-02-01 1 01:58
   W Mickey Haller Robby Jackson Decision (Unanimous) Test Night 3 2017-01-31 1 03:00
   L Robby Jackson Mickey Haller Decision (Unanimous) Test Night 3 2017-01-31 1 03:00
   W Heribert Bosch Bubba Kush Decision (Unanimous) StrikeForce Union #45 2017-01-29 3 05:00
   W Roger Brown go Away Decision (Unanimous) Test Night 2 2017-01-25 1 03:00
   L go Away Roger Brown Decision (Unanimous) Test Night 2 2017-01-25 1 03:00
   W Domingo Chavez Good Bye Decision (Unanimous) Test Night 1 2017-01-24 1 03:00
   L Good Bye Domingo Chavez Decision (Unanimous) Test Night 1 2017-01-24 1 03:00
   L Harry Hole Gunnar Nyberg Decision (Unanimous) Test Night 1 2017-01-24 1 03:00
   W Gunnar Nyberg Harry Hole Decision (Unanimous) Test Night 1 2017-01-24 1 03:00