MMA Tycoon Game

Division Rankings

Org name: HARDCORE Fighting Championship
Hype:
 
Fighters signed: 215
Number of events: 83
Base: Montreal
Owner: J. W. Hardman
Website:
Smack talk: Smack talk thread
Upcoming events
HFC 14 - Tanner vs Tragedy III 2020-04-10 Montreal
HFC 15 - Rodrigues vs Chomsli 2020-04-17 Montreal
HFC 4/20 - Barbosa vs West 2020-04-20 Montreal
HFC KO 2 - Havoc vs Cabrera 2020-04-25 Montreal
 
Champions
Weight Name Last Win
145 Wreak Havoc Rodrigo Lima
155 Jose Carvaleho Daniel Barbosa
170 Samuel Rodrigues Manolito Tai Kung
185 Rob Tanner Moe Richardson
205 Aaron Wolf Feaqeuin Bizihwaeile
265 Lynch Boshank Lucas Pardo
265+ Doug Slugs Matthaus Gold

View title history

News


HFC Divisional Rankings (Top 10)

135 Bantamweight

Champ: Cody Garbrandt (12-0)
#1 Contender: Mystic Marley (7-1)
2. Jack Waller (6-0)
3. Hale Stenburg (5-1)
4. Alan Ragasatria (6-3)
5. Chael Bisping (6-3)
6. Jack Sparrow (6-0)
7. Chad Repine (5-3)
8. Lorenzo Bataglia (4-1)
9. Jackie Vergys (4-2)
10. Slava Mne (8-5)

145 Featherweight

Champ: Wreak Havoc (10-2)
#1 Contender: Teshima Shigochiyo (5-1)
2. Sonny Gilchrest (6-1)
3. Corbin Leopold (6-2)
4. George Turner (7-2) *
5. Rodrigo Lima (7-2)
6. Verekedos Istvan (3-1)
7. Jon Rambo (7-6)
8. Red Pablono (2-0) *
9. Justin Case (1-0)
10. Zackmarius Tacktheritrix (1-0)

155 Lightweight

Champ: Daniel Barbosa (8-1)
#1 Contender: Jose Carvaleho (11-4)
2. Shay O'Donnelly (12-3)
3. Purple Aki (6-1)
4. Drapton Heed (8-2)
5. Conor Butcher (4-0)
6. Marco Silva (7-2)
7. John Henry (4-0)
8. Albert Lawrence (4-1)
9. Piotr Przepiorka (4-1)
10. Arnao Vanegas (3-1)

170 Welterweight

Champ: Samuel Rodrigues (8-0)
#1 Contender: Manolito Tai Kung (9-0)
2. Gunner Larsson (10-4)
3. Slash Slingin (9-1)
4. Markus Kray (9-3)
5. Herlock Von Ryan (9-4)
6. Dixon Ulster (8-3)
7. Samart Payakaroon (5-0)
8. Toni Montana (6-1)
9. Armand Hammer (6-2)
10. John Bessant (10-5)

185 Middleweight

Champ: Rob Tanner (7-1)
#1 Contender: Trage Tragedy (9-1)
2. Reno Rocca (8-2)
3. Hefty Jack (6-1)
4. Joseph Jantan (12-5)
5. Pate Mfer (5-1)
6. Reagan Marley (6-3)
7. Asdf Fdsa (5-2)
8. Frederick Hornfellow III (5-2)
9. Sveti IvanRilski (5-3)
10. Borris The Blade (6-1)

205 Light Heavyweight

Champ: Aaron Wolf (7-1)
#1 Contender: Martin Alexander (6-1)
2. Feaqeuin Bizihwaeile (8-3)
3. Illegal Immigrant (9-3)
4. Ron Burgundy (5-1)
5. Bruce Vandoren (6-2)
6. Wayne Johnston (6-3) *
7. GP Life (4-1) *
8. Reginald Hsu (6-3)
9. Juha Laukkanen (5-0)
10. Rakeem Marley (4-1)

265 Heavyweight

Champ: Lynch Boshank (4-1)
#1 Contender: Jack Sparrow (5-1)
2. Lucas Pardo (5-1)
3. Keon Douglas (4-0)
4. Kirill Semenov (5-3)
5. Bobby Finland (5-1)
6. Henri Kirchen (3-1)
7. Tyson Fury (4-2)
8. Gilbervan Soares (3-1)
9. Jake Demuss (2-2)
10. Victor Frost (2-0)

265+ Super Heavyweight

Champ: Doug Slugs (7-1)
#1 Contender: Li Qiang (8-3)
2. Matthaus Gold (8-1)
3. Shirley Crabtree (8-3)
4. Jason Mendoza (4-0)
5. Julio Falcon (5-3)
6. Haki Hugbergsson (4-2)
7. Lug Luger (4-2)
8. Dennis Rader (4-1)
9. Sergei Bautin (2-1)
10. Rogerio Duarte (3-1)

Visit Fight Org Homepage

 

 

 
 
 
Home
What is MMA Tycoon?
Register
Forgot Details
Affiliate
Contact Us
 
Online today: 669
Managers: 31100
 
   
©MMA Tycoon  | Bet MMA  |  Contact  |  Links  |  MMA Chat  
MMA Forum  |  Online (720)
Steam Gaming Group Google+ MMA Tycoon Twitter Facebook MMA Game MMA RSS feed - MMA Tycoon Game's Radio Podcast